Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.5 LAccepted-AOC 663 26 WEST RAM NAGAR SONEPAT 131001 | SONEPAT | SONEPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | ₹14.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹16.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Higher |
| 3 | L3₹17.1 LRejected-Finance SONIPAT HARYANA HR | ₹17.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Higher |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Salasar Co-op L&C Society ltd L1 | BRIJ MOHAN CONTRACTOR L3 | The Nirmala cooperative labour and construction society limited L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Plugin of Running sewer line for connection of new main sewer line to old main sewer line. | 10 | Each | 2,500 ₹25,000 Lowest | 4,500 ₹45,000 | 3,500 ₹35,000 |
| 2.00 | Plug out of Running sewer line for connection of old main sewer line to new main sewer line. | 10 | Each | 2,500 ₹25,000 Lowest | 4,500 ₹45,000 | 3,500 ₹35,000 |
| 3.00 | Dewatering of water for connection purpose with pump having speed 1500 rpm and size 100 mm X 100 mm | 20 | Per Hour | 2,500 ₹50,000 Lowest | 4,500 ₹90,000 | 3,500 ₹70,000 |
Tender Value
₹13.5 L
EMD Value
₹32,000
Closing Date
16 Feb 2024, 9:00 amClosed
Pankaj Saini
Muncipal Corporation Sonipat
Estimate for replacement of old sewer line in sikka colony in ward no-10 under MC Sonipat
2024_HRY_352900_1
2024DE04F7A3 F16A 49DD A571 DB31B909CB98292ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Sonepat
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹32,000
Yes
12 Aug 2026
9 Feb 2024
16 Feb 2024
9 Feb 2024
16 Feb 2024
9 Feb 2024
Amount
Plugin of Running sewer line for connection of new main sewer line to old main sewer line.
Plug out of Running sewer line for connection of old main sewer line to new main sewer line.
Dewatering of water for connection purpose with pump having speed 1500 rpm and size 100 mm X 100 mm
Bidder Name
Amount
The Salasar Co-op L&C Society ltd(GSTN-NA)--1036024
BRIJ MOHAN CONTRACTOR(GSTN-NA)--1036046
The Nirmala cooperative labour and construction society limited(GSTN-NA)--1036056
The Nirmala cooperative labour and construction society limited
BRIJ MOHAN CONTRACTOR
The Nirmala cooperative labour and construction society limited
BRIJ MOHAN CONTRACTOR
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].