Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Anil Sanadhay
SE cum PM WCDC Udaipur, Infort of Vishal Petrol Pump, Pratap Nagar, Udaipur, Udaipur
RENOVATION OF ANICUT, MINI PERCOLATION TANK IN GP MOTIDA, WARNI, DHARTA BLOCK BHINDER (BY MWP)
WSC2627WSOB00654
27-29/2026-27 SE AND PM WDSC UDAIPUR
Open Competitive Bidding
Watershed Works
Udaipur
13 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00654-bid-81330.pdf
Bid Document • 1.63 MB
WSC2627WSOB00654-nib-81280.pdf
NIB • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].