Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.2 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
Executive Engineer, Ahmedabad Electrical Division No. 2, Ahmedabad.
Providing outsourcing service of Wireman & Liftman for Nadiad R & B Electrical sub division, Nadiad. (For 11 Month) [2nd attempt]
339112
09/01 OF 2026/2027
Open
Manpower Supply
Works
Ahmedabad
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹900
Executive Engineer , Ahmedabad Electrical Division No. 2, Ahmedabad
₹15,000
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
ANNEXURE-A.pdf
ANNEXURE-B.pdf
Annexure-C.pdf
CONDITION FOR PAYMENT.pdf
DTP wireman.pdf
GR AND GST LTR.pdf
online tender notice-09 of 2026-27.pdf
PQ.pdf
Salary Slip format.pdf
SBD Document.pdf
Undertaking OS Common.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].