Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.30Admitted-Finance | ₹6.30 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MANISH PATHAK L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Hkkjrh; fnokyk vkSj 'kks/ku v{kerk cksMZ ¼IBBI½ ds lkFk iathd`r eqY;kadudrkZ dh fu;qfDr ds fy, fufonk vkea=.k | ||||
| 2.00 | vuqi;ksxh okgu 15 o"kZ ls de iqjkusA ¼çfr okgu dh nj ij çfr'kr dh çfof"V djsa ½ | 1 | Percentage | 6.3 ₹6.3 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Incharge Officer
Workshop Department Old bus depot, Jinsi, Subhash Marg Indore.
Tender for selection of Evaluator registered with Insolvency and Bankruptcy Board of India (IBBI)
2026_UAD_505879_3
3/E-Tendering/WS/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
Indore Municipal Corporation
please refer tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹5,000
3 Aug 2026
11 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hkkjrh; fnokyk vkSj 'kks/ku v{kerk cksMZ ¼IBBI½ ds lkFk iathd`r eqY;kadudrkZ dh fu;qfDr ds fy, fufonk vkea=.k | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | vuqi;ksxh okgu 15 o"kZ ls de iqjkusA ¼çfr okgu dh nj ij çfr'kr dh çfof"V djsa ½ | 1 | Percentage | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
03TD2627IBBI.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.21 MB
BOQ_620383.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].