Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
26 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Protection Box with fitting and installation
9840241
GEM/2026/B/7990691
Two Packet Bid
Protection Box with fitting and installation
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
₹10 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Protection Box with fitting and installation | Manoj Kumar 380061,Central Ground Water Board, Division-1,2 ndfloor, Opp Chanakyapuri Sector-3,Nr Swastik Bunglows, Part-1,R.C Technical Road, Ghatlodiya, Ahmedabad-380061. | 100 | 75 days |
Executive Engineer, Division I, Central Ground water Board,, Ahmedabad, Department of Water Resources River Development and, Ganga Rejuvenation, Central Ground Water Board (CGWB), Ministry of Jal Shakti, (Executive Engineer)
₹30,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
27 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840241.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specifications_protection_box_n_-1_2026-09-02-17-32-29_05a45bdd5726b4a1043dd20c0e1a1416.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.56 MB
location_site_2026-09-02-17-32-29_6cad7d2218a85f3d3d931ae2e628aab7.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1788410020.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .