Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SET OF RESIN BASED CCC (COMP-3) FOR 120 MM HESH AMMN. SPECN. (HEMRL/CCC/PS/372
REV 02
SEP 2017 & D
9826850
GEM/2026/B/7978838
Two Packet Bid
SET OF RESIN BASED CCC (COMP-3) FOR 120 MM HESH AMMN. SPECN. (HEMRL/CCC/PS/372, REV 02, SEP 2017 &
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SET OF RESIN BASED CCC (COMP-3) FOR 120 MM HESH AMMN. SPECN. (HEMRL/CCC/PS/372 | - | - | - |
| REV 02 | - | - | - |
| SEP 2017 & D | - | - | - |
CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER/OFCH, Oradnance Factory Chanda, Department of Defence Production, Munitions India Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Chief General Manager)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826850.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specification_sheet_2026-08-31-16-28-05_14ed97bf8ac6d1f01ec41c4809eff06b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
hemrl-ccc-2005-sk-008-sht_4-4-_spacer_for_hesh_cap_2026-08-31-16-28-05_e55642d59ad4b7b5b5a63e7ffa3dc3b4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
resin_based_ccc_components_for_120mm_hesh__specn_no_2026-08-31-16-28-05_aa51e911bb24441e0926579ac759b692.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.70 MB
1788174331.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1788174398.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.50 MB
1788174530.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].