Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37.9 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Annual Rate Contract for Repair & Maintenance Works Of Office Furniture and Miscellaneous Works At IOCL Offices & Guest Houses at Delhi/NCR 9000C26A92 Fixed
Custom Bid for Services - Annual Rate Contract for Repair & Maintenance Works Of Office Furniture and Miscellaneous Works At IOCL Offices & Guest Houses at Delhi/NCR 9000C26A92 Quotable Similar Category Support Services Support Services
9781944
GEM/2026/B/7940237
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Annual Rate Contract for Repair & Maintenance Works Of Office Furniture a
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Annual Rate Contract for Repair & Maintenance Works Of Office Furniture and Miscellaneous Works At IOCL Offices & Guest Houses at Delhi/NCR 9000C26A92 Fixed | Jaish Ram 110003,Scope Complex, Core 2,7,Institutional Area, Lodhi Road Annual Rate Contract For Works At IO CL Quotable (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Annual Rate Contract for Repair & Maintenance Works Of Office Furniture and Miscellaneous Works At IOCL Offices & Guest Houses at Delhi/NCR 9000C26A92 Quotable Similar Category Support Services Support Services | Jaish Ram 110003,Scope Complex, Core 2,7,Institutional Area, Lodhi Road | 1 | - |
SM(EMS), IOCL RHQ, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, INDIAN OIL Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural, Gas, (Jaish Ram)
₹10,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9781944.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788415061.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787207506.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
1787207513.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
1787207543.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.32 MB
1787222797.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1787222803.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].