Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LQualified 19 A DURGA BARI SADAR BAZAR MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0007601 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Electrical Substation; Swithyard
Substation; Service Provider
9233958
GEM/2026/B/7454216
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Electrical Substat
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Electrical Substation; Swithyard | - | - | - |
| Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Electricity, Transmission Circle I, Room No.111-114 , Pareshan Bhawan, Vibhuti Khand, Lucknow Pradesh Power, Corporation Transmission Limited (UPPTCL)
Exempted
Yes
28 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9233958.pdf
GEM_BID
1776503643.xlsx
OTHER
1776503662.pdf
OTHER
1776503674.pdf
OTHER
1776503683.pdf
OTHER
ATC_bb21ca4e-c762-46a5-8d9b1776504385308_seetc_1.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776503643.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776503662.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
1776503674.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
1776503683.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
ATC_bb21ca4e-c762-46a5-8d9b1776504385308_seetc_1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].