Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.45Admitted-Finance | ₹26.45 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹40Admitted-Finance | ₹40 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JAMANA SALES CORPORATION L1 | DURVI ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00स्वच्छ भारत मिशन अंतर्गत निकाय के सार्वजनिक एवं सामुदायिक शौचालयो, मूत्रालयों, | |||||
| 2.00 | नगरपालिका परिषद मंदसौर द्वारा स्वच्छ भारत मिशन अंतर्गत निकाय के सार्वजनिक एवं सामुदायिक शौचालयो, मूत्रालयों, कार्यलय एवं शासकीय कार्यक्रमो में सफाई हेतु फिनाईल की आवश्यकता होती जो प्रति लीटर के मान क्रय करना है मय टेक्स | 1 | Nos | 26.45 ₹26.45 Lowest | 40 ₹40 |
Tender Value
₹9 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
tender for Under the Swachh Bharat Mission, the Municipal Council, Mandsaur, requires phenyl for cleaning purposes in the bodys public and community toilets, urinals, offices, and government programs this is to be procured on
2026_UAD_507208_1
1637/08.05.2026 tender for Under the Swachh Bharat Mission, the Municipal Council, Mandsaur, require
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
365 days
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,000
10 Aug 2026
13 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
13 May 2026 - 20 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | स्वच्छ भारत मिशन अंतर्गत निकाय के सार्वजनिक एवं सामुदायिक शौचालयो, मूत्रालयों, | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | नगरपालिका परिषद मंदसौर द्वारा स्वच्छ भारत मिशन अंतर्गत निकाय के सार्वजनिक एवं सामुदायिक शौचालयो, मूत्रालयों, कार्यलय एवं शासकीय कार्यक्रमो में सफाई हेतु फिनाईल की आवश्यकता होती जो प्रति लीटर के मान क्रय करना है मय टेक्स | - | Nos | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.00 MB
KEY DATES.docx
Tender Documents • 0.28 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
BOQ_611048.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
corofinal.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].