Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,600
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
KOLATA IT DIVISON PWD WRITERS BUILDING
Annual Maintenance of Desktop Computers, All-In-One Computers, Printers, Scanners, UPS and Other Computer Peripherals for The Department of Disaster Management and Civil Defence at Bikash Bhawan, South Block
2026_WBPWD_5021015_1
WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-136/T/26-27
Open Tender
IT WORKS ORG
Item Rate
Bikash Bhawan, South Block, 2nd Floor, Salt Lake
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹8,600
KOLATA IT DIVISON PWD WRITERS BUILDING
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Annual Maintenance of: Desktop Computer, Make: HP/Compaq/ Lenovo/Dell/Acer/HCL. QTY: 48 No | - | Month | - | - |
| 1.02 | Annual Maintenance of: All-In-One Computer, Make: HP/Dell. QTY: 04No | - | Month | - | - |
| 1.03 | Annual Maintenance of: Laserjet & Deskjet /Dot Matrix Printer,
Make: HP/Brother/Canon, Model: M202n, P1606dn & P1108 etc .QTY: 08No | - | Month | - | - |
| 1.04 | Annual Maintenance of : Multifunction Black/White Printer,
Make: HP/Brother/Canon, Model: MFP1136, M132snw, M205 & M128fn, etc.QTY: 30No | - | Month | - | - |
| 1.05 | Annual Maintenance of: Colour Printer,Make:HP/Brother, Model: M202n, P1606dn & P1108 etc.QTY: 05No | - | Month | - | - |
| 1.06 | Annual Maintenance of: High Speed Scanner, Make: Canon, Model: DR--F120, Lide 120. QTY: 06No | - | Month | - | - |
| 1.07 | Annual Maintenance of: Scanner, Make: Canon, Model: Lide 120.QTY: 01No | - | Month | - | - |
| 1.08 | Annual Maintenance of: UPS(Including Battery replacement)Make : APC/ ZEBRONIX/Frontech etc, Capacity: 600 VA.QTY: 42No | - | Month | - | - |
| 1.09 | Annual Maintenance of: Fax Machine, Make: Canon, Brother, Model: L170, 878. QTY: 02No | - | Month | - | - |
| 1.1 | Annual Maintenance of: Paper Shredder, Make: Kores, Model: Easy Cut 826.QTY: 01No | - | Month | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.86 MB
2911Form.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.54 MB
BOQ_5098283.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].