Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹31.4 CrAccepted-AOC M THERWADI PO BENWADI TA KARJAT DIST AHILYANAGAR 414 402 | AHILYANAGAR | AHILYANAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | 414402 | ₹31.4 Cr Quoted ₹35.6 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical As per evaluation sheet |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical As per evaluation sheet |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical As per evaluation sheet |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical As per evaluation sheet |
Tender Value
₹31.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹15.7 L
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Mula Irrigation Division, Sinchan Bhavan, Chh. Sambhajinagar Road, Ahilyanagar
Construction of internal Roads ( Metalling, Bituminious, Concrete) at 22 Number of Rehabilitated Villages under Jayakwadi Major Irrigation Project in Newasa Taluka, Dist. Ahilyanagar.
2026_WRDNN_1296409_1
E-Tender Notice No. 01/2026-27(1)
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
365 days
Newasa Taluka
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
₹15.7 L
5 Aug 2026
20 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
20 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
20 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026 - 27 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Item List & Rates as per Schedule B encolsed in Tender Documents Volume - 1 | - | L/S | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
VOL2NewasaRehabSpecifications.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.01 MB
BOQ_2227241.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
DTPNewasaRehab.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].