Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L 1₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC 113 53 D A 3 N N BAGCHI ROAD P O BARRACPORE NORTH 24 PARGANAS WB 700120 | BARRACKPORE | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 700120 | ₹9.9 L | L 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L 2₹10.3 LRejected-Finance 72 1 HARINATH SEN ROAD PURBA PARA BARASAT KOL 124 | BARASAT | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 124 | ₹10.3 L | L 2 | Rejected-Finance NOT L1 BIDDER |
| 3 | L 3₹10.3 LRejected-Finance 48 JAGADISH CHANDRA BOSE ROAD HAKIM PARA PAUL PARA P S SILIGURI DIST DARJEELING 743001 | 743001 | ₹10.3 L | L 3 | Rejected-Finance NOT L1 BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹19,950
Closing Date
29 Aug 2025, 4:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
PANIHATI MUNICIPALITY KOL-114
EMERGENCY REPAIRING AND CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINS,SLABS,CULVERTS AS PER REQUIREMENT IN DIFFERENT LOCATIONS OF WARD NO 15 UNDER PANIHATI MUNICIPALITY FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2025-26.
2025_MAD_892961_15
09/PHandS/PM/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
210 days
PANIHATI
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹19,950
10 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2025
1 Sept 2025
22 Aug 2025
29 Aug 2025
22 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].