Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹5.2 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Receiver for Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) (V1) (Q2)
Controller for Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) (Q3)
9811928
GEM/2026/B/7966151
Two Packet Bid
Receiver for Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) (V1),Controller for Global Navigation Satell
Junagadh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Receiver for Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) (V1) (Q2) | Pandya Mayankbhai Mukeshbhai 362001,Collector Office, Jilla Seva Sadan, Behind Sardar Baug, J Unagadh | 29 | 60 days |
| Controller for Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) (Q3) | Pandya Mayankbhai Mukeshbhai 362001,Collector Office, Jilla Seva Sadan, Behind Sardar Baug, J Unagadh | 29 | 60 days |
COLLECTOR JUNAGADH, Collector Office Junagadh, Revenue Department Gujarat, N/A,, (Collector Junagadh)
₹5.2 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811928.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1787825746.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GNSSATC_117bcb64-23d0-48ba-8bbd1787819504583_buycon592.rdg.gj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].