Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.2 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation THANE MAHARASHTRA 400705 INDIA UDYAM MH 33 0020165 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400705 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹12.2 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹13.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation SHOP NO 03 PARASMANI BUILDING N M ROAD MANEKLAL ESTATE GHATKOPAR WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400086 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400086 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹13.0 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹13.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹13.2 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹13.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation H NO 11 BALAPURA POST PULETA TONK TONK RAJASTHAN 304024 UDYAM RJ 32 0002383 | TONK | RAJASTHAN | 304024 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹13.2 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: ST |
| 5 | L5₹13.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 01 SHANTI APARTMENT NEAR TATA GARDEN COLONY RAMESHWADI BADLAPUR WEST THANE MAHARASHTRA 421503 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 421503 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹13.6 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,900
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation
9589317
GEM/2026/B/7771688
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation | Neha Rajendra Vehicles Requirement 400008,DIVISIONALRAILW AY Durationin Months MANAGER, MUMBAICENTRAL, forwhichserviceis | 1 | - |
SR.DFM/BCT, Accounts Department, Third Floor, DRM office, Mumbai central, western Railway, Mumbai-400008, (Avinash Kaur Kalsi)
₹24,900
27 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9589317.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1784013367.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
ATC_77949bfb-8d40-4c8e-bcb21784024950715_srdmmbct.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
Doc_26ff6402-9573-4c67-9dfc1784109620904_srdmmbct.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].