Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹68,464.33Accepted-AOC VILL PO GRAMSALIKA PS BURWAN DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 700023 | ₹68,464.33 | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | L2₹68,526Rejected-Finance | ₹68,526 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹68,526Rejected-Finance VILLAGE BATUR P O MAHISAR P S KHARGRAM DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 700023 | ₹68,526 | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹68,526
EMD Value
₹1,371
Closing Date
22 Jan 2026, 12:55 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NAGAR
CONSTRUCTION OF 2 NOS FILTER CHAMBER AT MONDALSAR VILLAGE AND DURGAPUR MOZA AT KHARGRAM VILLAGE VILLAGE UNDER KHARGRAM GP UNDER KHARGRAM PANCHAYAT SAMITY
2026_ZPHD_988515_8
23/KPS/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹200
₹1,371
Yes
25 Aug 2026
14 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
CONSTRUCTION OF 2 NOS FILTER CHAMBER AT MONDALSAR VILLAGE AND DURGAPUR MOZA AT KHARGRAM VILLAGE VILLAGE UNDER KHARGRAM GP UNDER KHARGRAM PANCHAYAT SAMITY
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.99 MB
BOQ_2415171.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
khargram.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.78 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].