Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹81,386.20Rejected-Finance 11 3 SAINT KABIR NAGAR UJJAIN M P | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456001 | ₹81,386.20 | L1 | Rejected-Finance Not Accepted This Rate |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | POOJA TRADERS AND CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply Of Construction Material FOR FINANCE YEAR 2026-27 | ||||
| 1.01 | CEMENT ISI MARK 43 GRADE | 1 | PER BEG 50 KG | 420 ₹420 Lowest |
| 1.02 | BRICK | 1 | NO | 7.2 ₹7.2 Lowest |
| 1.03 | RIVER SAND | 1 | CUM | 1,900 ₹1,900 Lowest |
| 1.04 | BALU SAND | 1 | CUM | 3,650 ₹3,650 Lowest |
| 1.05 | AGGREGATE 4 MM | 1 | CUM | 1,470 ₹1,470 Lowest |
| 1.06 | AGGREGATE 10 MM | 1 | CUM | 1,220 ₹1,220 Lowest |
| 1.07 | AGGREGATE 20 MM | 1 | CUM | 1,210 ₹1,210 Lowest |
| 1.08 | AGGREGATE 40 MM | 1 | CUM | 1,220 ₹1,220 Lowest |
| 1.09 | STEEL SARIYA 8,10,12,16,20,25 MM | 1 | KG | 78 ₹78 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
7 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMO Barod
CMO Barod
Supply Of Construction Material FOR FINANCE YEAR 2026-27
2026_UAD_502052_1
583/BAROD/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
Supply Of Construction Material FOR FINANCE YEAR 2
All Mandatory Documents Required as per NIT and Tender Document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
CMO BAROD
18 Aug 2026
23 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
7 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply Of Construction Material FOR FINANCE YEAR 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | CEMENT ISI MARK 43 GRADE | - | PER BEG 50 KG | - | - |
| 1.02 | BRICK | - | NO | - | - |
| 1.03 | RIVER SAND | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.04 | BALU SAND | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.05 | AGGREGATE 4 MM | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.06 | AGGREGATE 10 MM | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.07 | AGGREGATE 20 MM | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.08 | AGGREGATE 40 MM | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.09 | STEEL SARIYA 8,10,12,16,20,25 MM | - | KG | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
TFORM.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.31 MB
BOQ_604909.xls
BOQ • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].