Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,883Qualified Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Alarm System - Complete System SARAI KISHAN LAL KHOKRAN STREET GALSHAHEED OPP TRAVEL POINT MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0015567 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Alarm System - Complete System | ₹19,883 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹19,900Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Alarm System - Complete System MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 INDIA UDYAM UP 59 0032792 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Alarm System - Complete System | ₹19,900 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹20,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Alarm System - Complete System | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Alarm System - Complete System | ₹20,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Alarm System - Complete System
9297083
GEM/2026/B/7510904
Single Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Alarm System - Complete System
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Alarm System - Complete System | Rajan Kumar 244001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION MAJHOLA DELHIROAD MORADABAD | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 May 2026
6 May 2026
16 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9297083.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].