Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
Custom Bid for Services - MAINTENANCE OF HYDRAULIC SYSTEM Similar Category Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9799034
GEM/2026/B/7954995
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - MAINTENANCE OF HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
Durg, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹39 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - MAINTENANCE OF HYDRAULIC SYSTEM Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
CBD, Room No. - 01, Contract Cell (W) & Budgeting Department, SANYANTRA BHAWAN, BHILAI STEEL PLANT, BHILAI-, 490001, (Bsp, Bhilai)
₹5 L
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799034.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787561649.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787561694.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
1787561699.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
1787561703.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
1787561709.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
ATCmerged_318273fb-1c36-4f93-95051787561945540_B035234.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].