Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹82.9 LAdmitted-Finance 963 SAPNA HOUSE DR BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARG NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 44001 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 44001 | -0.30% | ₹82.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹83.1 L
EMD Value
₹83,500
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
R J Momin Ex Engr
Warna Bhawan Tarabai Park kolhapur
Providing of Heavy duty operators,Light duty operators(drivers),helpers, Electrician and fitter for operating Heavy duty and Light Duty machineries on site of Mechanical Subdivision No. 4, Kolhapur on purely contract basis
2026_WRDMN_1280485_3
E Tender Notice No 10/2 for-2025 2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
365 days
Mechanical Sub division no 04 kolhapur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹83,500
15 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing of Heavy duty operators,Light duty operators(drivers),helpers, Electrician & fitter for operating Heavy duty and Light Duty machineries on site of Mechanical Subdivision No. 4, Kolhapur on purely contract basis. | - | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.08 MB
102DTPHDOSD4.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.03 MB
BOQ_2226518.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].