Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.9 L Quoted ₹11.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 2 | L2₹13.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd rank |
| 3 | L3₹13.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd rank |
| 4 | L4₹14.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.7 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance 4th rank |
Tender Value
₹19.9 L
EMD Value
₹39,800
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
WATER RESOURCES DIVISION, MANDSAUR
PROVIDING OF WORKERS FOR DAM SAFETY AND PATROLLING WORK AT KAKA SAHEB GADGIL SAGAR MAIN, EARTHEN DAM AND CANAL SYSTEM
2026_WRD_481844_1
2026/WRD/MDS/PETROLING WORK OF KAKA SAHAB
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Percentage
365 days
AT KAKA SAHAB GADGIL DAM
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹39,800
25 Jun 2026
16 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
PROVIDING OF WORKERS FOR DAM SAFETY AND PATROLLING WORK
PROVIDING OF WORKERS FOR DAM SAFETY AND PATROLLING WORK AT KAKA SAHEB GADGIL SAGAR MAIN, EARTHEN DAM AND CANAL SYSTEM
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
Tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.04 MB
BOQ_580838.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].