Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Residential; Shade roof construction work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9821769
GEM/2026/B/7974615
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Residential; Shade roof construction work; Consumabl
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Residential; Shade roof construction work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Neeraj Dev 209801,DISTRICT JAILUNNAO | 1 | - |
superintendent jail, Prisons Administration and Reform Department UP, Prisons Administration and Reforms Department Uttar, Pradesh, N/A,, (Neeraj Dev)
₹15,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821769.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1787999814.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1787999842.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
tender4_85845bd0-960a-4c9d-9ae61788000158557_JAILUNNAO@209801.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .