Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Expert Services for Overhauling
Repair and Reconditioning of Greaves Cotton Make Diesel Engines at IOCL
Guwahati Refinery
Tender No-9010C26B32; M/s MECWEL ENGINEERS; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (C..
9835676
GEM/2026/B/7986598
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Expert Services for Overhauling, Repair and Recondition
Kamrup Metro, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Expert Services for Overhauling | - | - | - |
| Repair and Reconditioning of Greaves Cotton Make Diesel Engines at IOCL | - | - | - |
| Guwahati Refinery | - | - | - |
| Tender No-9010C26B32; M/s MECWEL ENGINEERS; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (C.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835676.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788330782.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788330874.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
1788330879.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.62 MB
1788330883.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1788330890.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
ATC_0f295c68-7f6d-4f32-9fbf1788331000467_buycon13.iocl.ghy.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .