Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,400
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Scanning and Digitisation Service (Version 2) - 400; A1
Scanning and Digitisation Service (Version 2) - 400; A2
Scanning and Digitisation Service (Version 2) - 400; A3
Scanning and Digitisation Service (Version 2) - 400; A4
Scanning and Digitisation Service (Version 2) - 400; A4 and legal
9658404
GEM/2026/B/7832251
Two Packet Bid
Scanning and Digitisation Service (Version 2) - 400; A1,Scanning and Digitisation Service (Version
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scanning and Digitisation Service (Version 2) - 400; A1 | Kapadia Hinalben images(page Requirement anddigitized 382010,Gram Housing Building, Sector-10 A | 45,500 | - |
| Scanning and Digitisation Service (Version 2) - 400; A2 | Kapadia Hinalben images(page Requirement anddigitized 382010,Gram Housing Building, Sector-10 A | 41,450 | - |
| Scanning and Digitisation Service (Version 2) - 400; A3 | Kapadia Hinalben images(page Requirement anddigitized 382010,Gram Housing Building, Sector-10 A | 305,778 | - |
| Scanning and Digitisation Service (Version 2) - 400; A4 | Kapadia Hinalben images(page Requirement anddigitized 382010,Gram Housing Building, Sector-10 A | 1,400,360 | - |
| Scanning and Digitisation Service (Version 2) - 400; A4 and legal | Kapadia Hinalben images(page Requirement anddigitized 382010,Gram Housing Building, Sector-10 A | 7,000 | - |
Accounts Officer, Gujarat Gram Gruh Nirman Board, Opp. Seeds Corporation, Sector-10/A, Gandhinagar, (Accounts Officer)
₹18,400
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9658404.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787988867.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1787988871.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1787988875.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
LandBoR_acd15fe9-086a-4f28-ac581784891913886_GRHB_Buyer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4533964.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
2657c7ca70287299b5181580fdb5a7ab.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].