Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | STARLIGHT WASTE MANAGEMENT AND SERVICES L2 | Sk Waste Management &Services L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Conducting All IEC Activities for creating awareness Jeeran Town to support Swachh Bharat Mission under Swachh Survekshan2025 | 1 | Nos | 1,81,500 ₹1,81,500 | 1,64,834 ₹1,64,834 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
25 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar Parishad Jeeran
Selection of Agencies for conducting Solid Waste Management related IEC and Public Awareness Activities in all wards for Municipal Council JEERAN
2025_UAD_461845_1
2635/SBM/IEC/2025 Date-10.11.2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
180 days
Nagar Parishad Jeeran
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,000
31 Jul 2026
10 Nov 2025
27 Nov 2025
10 Nov 2025
25 Nov 2025
10 Nov 2025
Conducting All IEC Activities for creating awareness Jeeran Town to support Swachh Bharat Mission under Swachh Survekshan2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.22 MB
BOQ_543098.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].