Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹10 LAccepted-AOC THANA RAOD WAIDHAN DISTT SINGRAULI MP | ₹10 L Quoted ₹35.3 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SACHIN ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NON SOR ITEMS | ||||
| 1.01 | Tower Wegon | 4 | no | 13,272 ₹53,088 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Tower Wegon | 4 | no | 13,272 ₹53,088 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Tower Wegon | 4 | no | 13,272 ₹53,088 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Tower Wegon | 4 | no | 5,723 ₹22,892 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Tower Wegon | 4 | no | 21,505 ₹86,020 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Tower Wegon | 4 | no | 13,272 ₹53,088 Lowest |
| 1.07 | FIRE BRIGED BIG | 5 | no | 13,272 ₹66,360 Lowest |
| 1.08 | FIRE BRIGED BIG | 5 | no | 13,272 ₹66,360 Lowest |
| 1.09 | FIRE BRIGED BIG | 5 | no | 13,272 ₹66,360 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Invitation of rate for supply and fixing of tyre tube and battery for 1 year municipal corporation
2026_UAD_481582_1
2025/UAD/9309
Open Tender
Machineries Services
Item Rate
365 days
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
please refer tender docs
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
6 Aug 2026
10 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NON SOR ITEMS | |||||
| 1.01 | Tower Wegon | 4 | no | 100 | ₹400 |
| 1.02 | Tower Wegon | 4 | no | 101 | ₹404 |
| 1.03 | Tower Wegon | 4 | no | 102 | ₹408 |
| 1.04 | Tower Wegon | 4 | no | 103 | ₹412 |
| 1.05 | Tower Wegon | 4 | no | 104 | ₹416 |
| 1.06 | Tower Wegon | 4 | no | 105 | ₹420 |
| 1.07 | FIRE BRIGED BIG | 5 | no | 106 | ₹530 |
| 1.08 | FIRE BRIGED BIG | 5 | no | 107 | ₹535 |
| 1.09 | FIRE BRIGED BIG | 5 | no | 108 | ₹540 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
Tenderdocs.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.66 MB
BOQ_565998.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].