Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 10:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2)
9672256
GEM/2026/B/7844079
Two Packet Bid
Fixed Computer Workstation
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2) | ANANT TIRKEY 380015,Central Stores, Space Applications Centre, Ambawadi Vistar PO | 10 | 120 days |
ACCOUNTS OFFICER, Space Applications Centre, Department of Space, indian space research organization, Ahmedabad 380015, (Accounts Officer, Sac)
Exempted
Yes
11 Sept 2026
3 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9672256.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
2026001367_0f6b4a13-b1f5-4799-8f601785473104649_anvpso.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].