Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.7 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance L1 Bidder |
| 2 | 2₹2.7 LRejected-Finance B GANGARAMPUR ULUBERIA HOWRAH 711316 | ULUBERIA | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711316 | ₹2.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 Bidder |
| 3 | 3₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 Bidder |
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
₹5,360
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
PRADHAN
NORE,KEYATALA,BARUIPUR
SINKING AND INSTALLATION OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP WITH OVERHEAD TANK AT LASKARPARA ICDS AT BALBALIA SANSAD VII
2026_ZPHD_1036599_2
8/XVFC-TIED/NIT/SGP-II/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
BALBALIA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹250
₹5,360
3 Sept 2026
6 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINKING AND INSTALLATION OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP WITH OVERHEAD TANK AT LASKARPARA ICDS AT BALBALIA SANSAD VII. | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.86 MB
SOQ.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.80 MB
BOQ_2546414.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].