Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LV7/MARUTI/MAJ/99000M24120-370 ENGINE OVERHAUL KIT CONSISTS OF 45 ITEMS
LV7/T-815
443-612-302-001 TRAILER BRAKE VALVE
LV7/STLN(VF)
B-5892101
HOSE ASSY 8 LONG WITH PALM COUPLING
LV7/TATA
2614-5450- 0990
INSPECTION LAMP WITH 10 MTR LONG CABLE E
2060-4310-0102
MASTER CYLINDER REPAIR KIT(API) CONSISTI
17672-03-000
FILTER FŰEL
LV7/TMB
2574-5420-9938
SPEEDO CABLE 3.2MM DIA 3000MM LONG (I.I
9832077
GEM/2026/B/7983403
Two Packet Bid
99000M24120-370,443-612-302-001,B-5892101,2614-5450-0990,2060-4310-0102,17672-03-000,2574-5420-9938
Ambala, Haryana
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹75,000
₹6 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 99000M24120-370 | LV7/MARUTI/MAJ/99000M24120-370 ENGINE OVERHAUL KIT CONSISTS OF 45 ITEMS | 7 | NOS | AMBALA | 15 | |
| 2 | 443-612-302-001 | LV7/T-815, 443-612-302-001 TRAILER BRAKE VALVE | 1 | NOS | AMBALA | 15 | |
| 3 | B-5892101 | LV7/STLN(VF), B-5892101, HOSE ASSY 8 LONG WITH PALM COUPLING | 11 | NOS | AMBALA | 15 | |
| 4 | 2614-5450-0990 | LV7/TATA, 2614-5450-0990, INSPECTION LAMP WITH 10 MTR LONG CABLE E | 25 | NOS | AMBALA | 15 | |
| 5 | 2060-4310-0102 | LV7/TATA, 2060-4310-0102, MASTER CYLINDER REPAIR KIT(API) CONSISTI | 26 | NOS | AMBALA | 15 | |
| 6 | 17672-03-000 | LV7/TATA, 17672-03-000, FILTER FUEL | 31 | NOS | AMBALA | 15 | |
| 7 | 2574-5420-9938 | LV7/TMB, 2574-5420-9938, SPEEDO CABLE 3.2MM DIA 3000MM LONG (I.I | 30 | NOS | AMBALA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832077.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
tech_specification__2026-09-01-15-53-30_925b6f45d3da4efd8c46d02b17d4a123.pdf
BOQ • 0.35 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-15-53-30_88a6870b49f4e424027de69bc9b076d4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCMTSP_74c3a97c-4d04-43f0-ad171788262533184_GAURAV2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .