Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹530.87Accepted-AOC | ₹530.87 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Finance | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Others-anubhav |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JANTA TENT HOUSE AND UPHARGRAH L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Tent Item Rent Hiring | ||||
| 1.01 | Paipe Pandal | 1 | Per Sqr Fit Per Day | 3 ₹3 Lowest |
| 1.02 | kanat 15x6 | 1 | Per Sqr Fit Per Day | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 1.03 | takhat 3x6 | 1 | Per Day Per Nos | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 1.04 | vip cheair | 1 | Per Day Per Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest |
| 1.05 | table cover White | 1 | Per Day Per Nos | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Big gate With Flower | 1 | Per Day Per Nos | 100 ₹100 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Load (pillow) | 1 | Per Day Per Nos | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 1.08 | glass stand | 1 | Per Day Per Nos | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Farsh 8x10 | 1 | Per Day Per Nos | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹70 L
EMD Value
₹52,500
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Nagar Palika Parishad Shajapur Dist. Shajapur (M.P
Tent Item Rent Hiring IN Many Different function from Municipal Council Shajapur M.P.
2026_UAD_500329_1
1106
Open Tender
Machineries Services
Item Rate
365 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Shajapur Dist. Shajapur (M.P
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹52,500
17 Aug 2026
15 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
14 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Tent Item Rent Hiring | |||||
| 1.01 | Paipe Pandal | - | Per Sqr Fit Per Day | - | - |
| 1.02 | kanat 15x6 | - | Per Sqr Fit Per Day | - | - |
| 1.03 | takhat 3x6 | - | Per Day Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | vip cheair | - | Per Day Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | table cover White | - | Per Day Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Big gate With Flower | - | Per Day Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | Load (pillow) | - | Per Day Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | glass stand | - | Per Day Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Farsh 8x10 | - | Per Day Per Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
BOQ_602701.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].