Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LQualified 07 KADAURA KADAURA NEAR MAIN MARKET JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285203 UDYAM UP 37 0001448 09DNGPS7094E1ZF B R | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285203 | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.8 LQualified | ₹10.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 0 OPP NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD STATION ROAD STATION ROAD JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 UDYAM UP 37 0001104 09FGBPP9603L1ZU B R | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹11 L
EMD Value
₹11,000
Closing Date
9 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Operation and Maintenance (Damage Electrical Pole/Line) Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations for financial year 2026-27 under EDD-II
Orai Similar Category Electric Cabling Service Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9232664
GEM/2026/B/7453080
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Operation and Maintenance (Damage Electrical Pole/Line) Of Electrical Sys
Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Operation and Maintenance (Damage Electrical Pole/Line) Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations for financial year 2026-27 under EDD-II | - | - | - |
| Orai Similar Category Electric Cabling Service Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Vidhyut Bhawan Near Jalaun chungi susheel nagar orai (Jalaun), (Yogender Singh)
₹11,000
27 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
9 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9232664.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1776491072.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776491107.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
1776491113.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
1776491219.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
1776491224.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
1776491227.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
1776491234.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
1776491254.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
1776491287.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1776491447.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.11 MB
1776491456.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
1776491494.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
PQR_a62185f3-2192-4ef5-a3391776492004138_SEEDCORAI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].