Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FIRE MAIN PUMP AND AUX SEA WATER PUMP
9776140
GEM/2026/B/7935081
Single Packet Bid
ED4080D-698404,ED4080D-698408,ED4080D-513698,ED4080D-725969-21,ED4080D-107344,ED4080D-704037,ED4080
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
CONTROLLERATE OF PROCUREMENT, Material Organisation, Nau shakti nagar, Kancharpalem post, Visakhapatnam 530008, (To The President Of India)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ED4080D-698404 | NSL80-330/D22 NIALBZPUMP WITH MOTOR | 21 | NO | VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY | 365 | |
| 2 | ED4080D-698408 | NSL125-330-D22 NIALBZ M200-PUMP AND MOTOR ASSY | 9 | NO | VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY | 365 | |
| 3 | ED4080D-513698 | IMPELLER NSL80-330 ALBZ 298 | 4 | NO | VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY | 365 | |
| 4 | ED4080D-725969-21 | IMPELLER KEY | 21 | NO | VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY | 365 | |
| 5 | ED4080D-107344 | SEAL RING | 8 | NO | VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY | 365 | |
| 6 | ED4080D-704037 | NUT | 16 | NO | VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY | 365 | |
| 7 | ED4080D-704067 | WASHER M12 A4 DIN125A | 34 | NO | VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY | 365 | |
| 8 | ED4080D-725969-420 | ROTOR WITH SHAFT | 7 | NO | VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY | 365 | |
| 9 | ED4080D-712099 | MECHANICAL SEAL | 56 | NO | VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY | 365 | |
| 10 | ED4080D-725969-18 | BEARING DE/NDE | 10 | NO | VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9776140.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.34 MB
specifications_2026-08-19-12-13-56_02b50bbbbac457c517cc4eb48159ff44.pdf
BOQ • 1.22 MB
boq_2026-08-19-12-13-56_0265e56ab5e27e1be6280e3c5d3c68d4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_7f4b3eac-5721-4f77-9d2a1787122869714_CPROV_N1VPA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .