Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.8 L Quoted ₹4.88 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Rates are reasonable |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s. PARVATHI TYPEWRITING INSTITUTE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Ennore SEZ STPP (2x660MW- Super critical) - Outsourcing of 2 Nos of Computer Operator / Data Entry Operator to Carryout the day to day (typing) data entry works through licenced contractor on need basis each one for O/o. Chief Engineer/Electrical/Ennore SEZ STPP and Superintending Engineer/Civil/Ennore SEZ STPP for a period of one year from the date of utilisation. | 24 | Man Months | 4.88 ₹5,88,992.53 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,800
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Chief Engineer/Electrical/Ennoe SEZ STPP
O/o.Chief Engineer/Electrical/Ennoe SEZ STPP, Voyalur - 601 203
Outsourcing of 2 Nos of Computer Operator / Data Entry Operator to Carryout the day to day (typing) data entry works through licenced contractor on need basis each one for O/o. CE/E and SE/C
2026_EB_676671_1
CE/E/SE/C/ENNORE SEZ STPP/01/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Supply
365 days
Ennrore SEZ STPP, Voyalur
As per specification
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹6,800
Yes
1 Jul 2026
12 May 2026
26 May 2026
12 May 2026
25 May 2026
12 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ennore SEZ STPP (2x660MW- Super critical) - Outsourcing of 2 Nos of Computer Operator / Data Entry Operator to Carryout the day to day (typing) data entry works through licenced contractor on need basis each one for O/o. Chief Engineer/Electrical/Ennore SEZ STPP and Superintending Engineer/Civil/Ennore SEZ STPP for a period of one year from the date of utilisation. | 24 | Man Months | 0.31 | ₹7.44 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
spec01.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.85 MB
BOQ_813087.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
corrigendum01.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].