Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹94.0 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - 800066125 - FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR IT SYSTEMS AT NTPC TANDA Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant
9827651
GEM/2026/B/7979522
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - 800066125 - FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR IT SYSTEMS AT NTPC TANDA
Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 800066125 - FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR IT SYSTEMS AT NTPC TANDA Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant | Anil Kumar 224238,GSTIN 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO NTPC Stores Tanda Thermal Power Project P.O.VIDYUT NAGAR AMBEDKARNAGAR 224238 | 1 | - |
NTPC Limited, NTPC LTD, 9th floor,, Tower-C, Commercial Complex, Plot No: C--03, Central Business District (CBD), Sector-, 21,Atal Nagar, Naya Raipur, Chhattisgarh - 492018, (Ntpc Limited)
₹1 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827651.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788183248.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788183322.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1788183329.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1788183336.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1788183342.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1788183350.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
1788183360.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788183366.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1788183517.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
ATC_87403088-f9d8-49a7-9b5e1788183901424_CPG2BUYER11.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
SLA_GCC_c173e913-60c0-48b2-9fe31788183934783_CPG2BUYER11.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .