Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹27.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub NEAR AIRTEL TOWER QURAISHI MOHALLA WARD NO 3 SHEKHUPUR TEHSIL BUDAUN BUDAUN BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESH 243601 | BUDAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 243601 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub | ₹27.5 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L3₹25 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub GOKRAN WARD STATION ROAD GOLA GOKRANNATH LAKHIMPUR KHERI KHERI UTTAR PRADESH 262802 | KHERI | UTTAR PRADESH | 262802 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub | ₹25 L Quoted ₹29 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation; Service Provider
9320892
GEM/2026/B/7532343
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | yearly | - | - | 2500000 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
27 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687736200100.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9320892.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778591710.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1778591713.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1778591717.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1778591721.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].