Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.8 CrAdmitted-Finance | -1.05% | ₹21.8 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹22.0 CrAdmitted-Finance AT WARD NO 1 GOUSHALA MARG KHARSIA RAIGARH CHHATTISGARH 496661 | RAIGARH | CHHATTISGARH | 496661 | -0.47% | ₹22.0 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹22.1 CrAdmitted-Finance 5773 5775 G 3 G 4 SNEH RESIDENCY MARATHA COLONY TILAKWADI BELAGAVI 590006 KARNATAKA | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 590006 | -0.11% | ₹22.1 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Finance | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Not qualified for AOC |
Tender Value
₹22.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹32.1 L
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Zonal Manager NPCC Ltd, SEZ Bhubaneswar
NPCC, South Eastern Zonal Office South Eastern Zone, Phase VII, HIG-166, Shailashree Vihar, Bhubaneswar-751021, Odisha
Construction and Upgradation of Dharnabeda Stadium in Nabarangpur District of Odisha
2026_NPCC_275319_1
NPCC/SEZ/DSYS/ STDM/DBD/736
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
540 days
Dharnabeda
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹44,200
National Projects Construction Corporation Limited
₹32.1 L
20 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
9 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction & Upgradation of Dharnabeda Stadium in Nabarangpur District of Odisha. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
NITSTADIUM.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.86 MB
BOQ_321592.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
DRAWINGSTADIUM.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.73 MB
ESTIMATEDHANABEDHASTD.xls
Additional Documents • 0.43 MB
Corrigendum_Dharnabeda_Stadium_Nabarangpur_Odisha.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
Corrigendum_Dharnabeda_Stadium_Nabarangpur_Odisha.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].