Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80.4 LQualified | ₹80.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹86.0 LQualified | ₹86.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹89.4 LQualified | ₹89.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Structural Repair/Strengthening Work of Columns
Beams
Slab (Basement Area) Similar Category Mine Development and Operation Service- Lumpsum Based Mine Development & Operations Service - Revenue Sharing Basis
9231060
GEM/2026/B/7451657
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Structural Repair/ Strengthening Work of Columns, Beams, Slab (Basement A
Patna, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹40 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Structural Repair/Strengthening Work of Columns | - | - | - |
| Beams | - | - | - |
| Slab (Basement Area) Similar Category Mine Development and Operation Service- Lumpsum Based Mine Development & Operations Service - Revenue Sharing Basis | - | - | - |
Registrar, Patna, Department of Higher Education, National Institute of Technology (NIT), Ministry of Education, (Dr. Asit Narayan)
Exempted
Yes
21 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
21 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9231060.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1776424002.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776424052.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1776424061.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1776424066.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1776425124.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.31 MB
Annexure_aff654b3-2ccd-4825-93681776424250020_prakash.nitp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].