Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; HEALTH ASSISTANT; 12th class pass from a recognized board
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; 12th class pass from a recognized board with typing speed of 35 words per minute in English or 30 words per minute in Hindi
9846671
GEM/2026/B/7996326
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; HEALTH ASSISTANT; 12th class pass
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; HEALTH ASSISTANT; 12th class pass from a recognized board | Neenu Robin 403803,PORT HEALTH ORGANISATION MARMAGOA GOA MARMUGAO HARBOUR AREA | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; 12th class pass from a recognized board with typing speed of 35 words per minute in English or 30 words per minute in Hindi | Neenu Robin Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 403803,PORTHEALT Happlicable ORGANISATIONMARMAGO Aallowanceetc&GOAMARMUGAOHARBOU Rexcluding AREA Optional Provident Fund ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In | 27,846 | 6 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
20 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846671.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].