Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.8 L
EMD Value
₹41,265
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF SNIFFER DOG AND DOG HANDLER Similar Category Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0)
9791482
GEM/2026/B/7948689
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF SNIFFER DOG AND DOG HANDLER
Uttara Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF SNIFFER DOG AND DOG HANDLER Similar Category Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) | Uttara Kannada | 1 | - |
THE COMMANDING OFFICER, INS KADAMBA KARWAR, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (The Commanding Officer, Ins Kadamba)
₹41,265
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9791482.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787554892.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787312781.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1787312784.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1787312788.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1787312804.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .