Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.6 LQualified 356 318 122 MANAS VIHAR SARIPURA ALAMNAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | ₹7.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹8.4 LQualified 25 SHUSHAMA NAGAR UNITY CITY NEAR S S PUBLIC SCHOOL BAHADURPUR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 UDYAM UP 50 0023493 09AXWPS8353F2ZJ B B R | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | ₹8.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 01 GH MOHAMMAD BHAT NH44 AWANTIPORA ANANTHNAG JAMMU KASHMIR 192122 UDYAM JK 15 0033948 | ANANTNAG | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 192122 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
NVR SETUP WITH HDD AND ALL
9528479
GEM/2026/B/7718101
Two Packet Bid
NVR,IP CAM,HDD,CAMERA,INSTALLATION
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹20 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVR | NVR 96 61 NI -M16/R 64 CHANNEL | 1 | pieces | Praveen Kumar Singh 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 10 |
| 2 | IP CAM | 4 MP I P CAMERA DS-2CD1047G0 | 8 | pieces | Praveen Kumar Singh 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 10 |
| 3 | HDD | SERVILANCE HDD 16 TB WD/ SEGATE | 4 | pieces | Praveen Kumar Singh 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 10 |
| 4 | CAMERA | 2 MP IP DS -2CD1023GOE-I | 15 | pieces | Praveen Kumar Singh 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 10 |
| 5 | INSTALLATION | COMPLETE INSTALLATION WORK | 1 | pieces | Praveen Kumar Singh 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528479.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
datasheet-of-ds-9664ni-m16_v4-63-010_20250121_2026-06-27-15-31-13_2de50502f3b162eadc9a1fb669c35cb4.pdf
BOQ • 0.98 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-27-15-31-13_a616eba59e61355e3f7ef3767b3696f1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].