Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.0 LAccepted-AOC AMLAPARA MANBAD NEAR LITTLE STAR SCHOOL JHARIA DHANBAD | DHANBAD | DHANBAD | JHARKHAND | ₹25.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹25.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹25.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically disqualified |
Tender Value
₹25.0 L
EMD Value
₹49,986
Closing Date
27 Feb 2024, 3:00 pmClosed
Municipal Commissioner
DMC, MADA BUILDING, LUBY CIRCULAR ROAD, DHANBAD
Construction of Drain in Manohartand from Navin Mahto house to ML 2 Colony via Ganesh Mahto house and Gurudawara from Gol Singh house to Mukhatar Singh house in ward no 53 Under DMC, Dhanbad.
2024_UDD_83257_23
DMC/34/2023-24
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Dhanbad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹49,986
28 Apr 2026
17 Feb 2024
28 Feb 2024
17 Feb 2024
27 Feb 2024
17 Feb 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
finance_111700.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.24 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 8.27 MB
BOQ_111700.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].