Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹67,500Qualified Make: NA
Model: S-1
Title: CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier | Make: NA
Model: S-1
Title: CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier | ₹67,500 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹83,499Qualified Make: NA
Model: CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier
Title: CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier
Title: CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier | ₹83,499 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹84,252Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: GNGSPROCKET
Title: CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier | Make: Unbrand
Model: GNGSPROCKET
Title: CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier | ₹84,252 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier
Title: CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier | Make: NA
Model: CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier
Title: CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier
9496452
GEM/2026/B/7689622
Two Packet Bid
CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CS Sprocket for Cane Carrier | Kavindra Kumar 244235,Thekisansahkarichini mills Ltd Gajraula-Hasanpur Amroha (UP)Pin-244241 GST | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9496452.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
aprspro_2026-06-20-10-23-55_7771781a1cae4fe98c8e9a7f2c5e89f9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.48 MB
Atcspro_d9e0ccf4-8418-42cc-bf821781931865206_buycon4.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].