Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Residential; Concrete flooring
Wall repair/construction
drain construction
tiles fixing etc; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9845512
GEM/2026/B/7995319
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Residential; Concrete flooring, Wall repair/construc
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Residential; Concrete flooring | - | - | - |
| Wall repair/construction | - | - | - |
| drain construction | - | - | - |
| tiles fixing etc; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845512.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788444681.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
1788445665.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .