Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.8 L
EMD Value
₹35,620
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 1:00 pmDue today
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 KM Per Month for round the clock duty per day; Outstation 24*7
9733238
GEM/2026/B/7897575
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 KM Per Month for round the clock duty per day;
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 KM Per Month for round the clock duty per day; Outstation 24*7 | Anshu Priya Vehicles Requirement 400010,OFFICE OF SENIOR COACHING DEPOT, FIRST Durationin Months FLOOR, NEW SERVICE forwhichserviceis BUILDING, OPP.MANDVIFIRE required STATION, W ADIBUNDER | 1 | 24 days |
Sr. DFM BB, 4th Floor, Accounts Department, DRM Annexe Building, Above Reservation Centre, Mumbai CSMT - 400001, (Anshu Desai)
₹35,620
10 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9733238.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1786346470.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].