Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹5,182
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm4d left
MANGALAGIRI TADEPALLI MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
MANGALAGIRI TADEAPLI MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Supply and delivery of LED Drivers, Clamp sets & Brackets in Tadepalli Urban and Rural under AE-3 section in Mangalagiri Tadepalli Municipal Corporation under General Funds
984227
42/JTO/2026-27 - 40
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
GUNTUR, ANDHRA PRADESH
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹184
₹5,182
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Supply and transportation of LED Driver as per IS 15885 (Part 2 / Sec 13)..2012 with input line voltage 120V-270V AC, 50Hz with surge 1 protection of 4.0 KV, IP20, suitable for LED street light fitting with 2 Years Warranty. Makes: As per list of recommended brands. ELEC-3.8.41 15-30 Watt
Supply and transportation of LED Driver as per IS 15885 (Part 2 / Sec 13)..2012 with input line voltage 120V-270V AC, 50Hz with surge 1 protection of 4.0 KV, IP20, suitable for LED street light fitting with 2 Years Warranty. Makes: As per list of recommended brands. ELEC-3.8.41 45-90 Watt
Supply and Delivery of 9mts Pole Clamp sets (2no.s per set with bolts & nuts) including cost & conveyance etc., complete as per Lr
Supply and Delivery of 32mm dia GI Pole Brackets (3ft size) including cost & conveyance etc., complete as per Lr
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
BOQ.xlsx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.01 MB
DECLARATION.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.02 MB
NIT and BOQ0.xlsm
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.34 MB
Tender Document STATIC 2026.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .