Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.1 L
EMD Value
₹22,200
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
TM/SC
1-10-39 to 44, 6A, 6th Floor, Gumidelli Towers, Begumpet Airport Road, Opp. Shoppers Stop, Hyderabad- 500 016
Annual Maintenance of Microwave and UHF Towers of South Central Railway on OFC routes of RailTel Corporation of India Ltd, SC Territory
2026_RTCIL_849457_1
RailTel/e-Tender/SR/ SC/OT/2026-27/27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Works
730 days
Secunderabad
Please refer Tender documents.
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹0
₹22,200
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.19 MB
signed OT 27 SC Tower Mntce.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.84 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].