Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19 L
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sandesh Parashar
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE MASUDA, PS MASUDA AJMER, Ajmer
WORK OPE TENDER PS MASUDA YEARLY TENDER 2026-27
ZAJ2627SLRC00001
PSM/NIVIDA/2025-26/2507
Rate Contract
Misc Services
Ajmer
1 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAJ2627SLRC00001-bid-164.pdf
Bid Document • 1.63 MB
ZAJ2627SLRC00001-nib-155.pdf
NIB • 1.63 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].