Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10.00 x 20 | Ace Tyre Retreaders | 3 | ₹1,488.13 |
| 2 | 10.00 x 20 Front Tyre | SRI SRINIVASA TYRES | 3 | ₹13,983.05 |
| 3 | 10.00 x 20 Rear Tyre | Ace Tyre Retreaders | 3 | ₹14,793.23 |
| 4 | 10.16/5.10 Bobcat Tyres | Ace Tyre Retreaders | 3 | ₹6,590.68 |
| 5 | 145 R 12 LT Battery Operated vehicle | BRIGHT ELECTRONICS | 3 | ₹2,287 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
General Manager, TTD Transport, Tirupati
TTD Transport Officer KTRoad Tirupati
Supply of new tyres, tubes and flaps for maintenance of TTD vehicles
904000
06/GM(T)/TTD/2026
OPEN - NCB
Others
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹75,000
9 Apr 2026
23 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.02 MB
Tender document (3rd call).pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].