Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11,634.80Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA GALI NO 3 SIDHART VIHAR SIDHART VIHAR GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹11,634.80 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11,682Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹11,682 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11,696.16Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹11,696.16 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹11,705.60
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9204794
GEM/2026/B/7428076
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
Uttar Pradesh; Amroha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Subodh Kumar 244235,132 KV SUB STATION GAJRAULA NEAR RAILW AY BRIDGE AMROHA | 4 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9204794.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].