Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC 36 DHANALAXMI COLONY BOWENPALLY SECUNDERABAD 500011 T S | SECUNDERABAD | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500011 | ₹1.5 L Quoted ₹425 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹459.90Rejected-Finance 245 NO 9 1ST FLOOR ASR COMPLEX TRICHY MAIN ROAD DADAGAPATTY SALEM 636 006 | SALEM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636006 | ₹459.90 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹464.10Rejected-Finance 3 57 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹464.10 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | 4₹466.20Rejected-Finance 30 THEETHAGIRI ROAD SALEM 636001 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636001 | ₹466.20 | 4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | 5₹472.50Rejected-Finance NO 8 BARRACKS ROAD PERIAMET CHENNAI 600003 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600003 | ₹472.50 | 5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRI DEEPHA ENTERPRISES L3 | Seeraj Industries L5 | VIMALA ENTERPRISES L2 | tiara ceramiks L4 | MANORAMA INDUSTRIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | RAIN COAT WITH HOOD & POUCH | 350 | Nos. | 442 ₹442 | 450 ₹450 | 438 ₹438 | 444 ₹444 | 407 ₹407 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
16 Dec 2024, 2:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer/O and M/ Perambalur
Office of Executive Engineer, Operation and Maintenance, Near Four Road, TANGEDCO Perambalur 621 220.
Supply of Rain Coat With Hood and Pouch
2024_EB_506387_1
ENQ. NO. EE-PBLR-E-04/2024-25, Dt. 28.11.2024
Open Tender
Consumables - Raw Materials
Supply
30 days
Perambalur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹2,000
Yes
27 May 2026
2 Dec 2024
17 Dec 2024
2 Dec 2024
16 Dec 2024
2 Dec 2024
Amount
RAIN COAT WITH HOOD & POUCH
VIMALA ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1210095)
SRI DEEPHA ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1204273)
tiara ceramiks (BID ID -1210889)
Seeraj Industries (BID ID -1208128)
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].