Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹14,930
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
EO
Bhira
Ward No 03 Ayodhya Nagar main Radhe ke makan se Damar Road tak nali/cc road ka nirman karya
2026_DOLBU_1181020_1
1980/E-TENDER/T1/T2, DATE 27-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Bhira
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,195
EO
₹14,930
Bhira
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | as per below | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | WARD NO 03 AYODHYA NAGAR MAIN RADHE KE MAKAN SE DAMAR ROAD TAK NALI/CC ROAD KA NIRMAN KARYA | 1 | Cum | 1,26,503 | ₹1,26,503 |
| 14 | Add GST 18% | 1 | Cum | 22,771 | ₹22,771 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.60 MB
BOQ_2220504.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
01.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .